2020 NPC All Star Championships

NPC
Years: 2020 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Andrew Gilliam
Super Heavyweight
1. Garrett Whitelaw
2. Marcus Seidel

Heavyweight
1. Andrew Gilliam
2. Raul Guardado

Light Heavyweight
1. Zack Russell
2. Anthony Gardner
3. Juan Chavez
4. Mark Higgins

Middleweight
1. Brian Dawson
2. Mario Kaliny
3. Terry James

Lightweight
1. Silas Potter

Military
1. Anthony Gardner
2. Terry James

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Zack Russell
2. Anthony Gardner
3. Jordan Ward
4. Juan Chavez
5. Mark Higgins

Novice Lightweight
1. Silas Potter

Novice Middleweight
1. Mario Kaliny
2. Terry James

Teen
1. Silas Potter

Masters Over 40
1. Raul Guardado

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Higgins

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Sung Oh
Class A
1. Le Ann Bylo
2. Victoria Westhead
3. Precious Wilcox
4. Cinthia Serna
5. Stacey Flores

Class B
1. Sung Oh
2. Kari Wold
3. Wanda Collins
4. Emily Nelson
5. Megan Wagner

Military
1. Stacey Flores

Novice Class A
1. Victoria Westhead
2. Mary Diane Reed
3. Cinthia Serna
4. Stacey Flores

Novice Class B
1. Emily Nelson
2. Melissa Buehler
3. Megan Wagner

Masters
1. Sung Oh
2. Le Ann Bylo
3. Wanda Collins
4. Mary Diane Reed
5. Melissa Buehler

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Melinda Tilton
Class A
1. Abigail Fish
2. Kaylee Mauser
3. Tasha Black
4. Emma Hartmayer
5. Jaidyn Vaughn
6. Lidia Potgieter
7. Melissa Peterson

Class B
1. Melinda Tilton
2. Victoria Akpan
3. Arazim Moysen
4. Ashley Minzes
5. Jill Kohler
6. Brooke Blake
7. Toni Scheitlin
8. Ashley Bears

Class C
1. Amy Sportsman
2. Courtney Haupt
3. Gabrielle Cox Rivera
4. Kaitlyn Donnelly
5. Estrella Garcia

Class D
1. Tiffani Calabrese
2. Amanda Barbieri
3. Kylie Jones
4. Joy Parker
5. Andi Jones
6. Erica Martin

Military
1. Kaitlyn Donnelly
2. Kate Mumma
3. Ashley Bears
4. Joy Parker
5. Estrella Garcia
6. Ashly Cox
7. Marjorie Barbosa
8. Elizabeth Gray-Aguirre

Novice Class A
1. Abigail Fish
2. Jill Kohler
3. Tasha Black
4. Arazim Moysen
5. Emma Hartmayer
6. Jaidyn Vaughn
7. Melissa Peterson
8. Lidia Potgieter
9. Christy Roberts

Novice Class B
1. Amy Sportsman
2. Brooke Blake
3. Gabrielle Cox Rivera
4. Ashley Bears
5. Estrella Garcia
6. Kate Mumma
7. Elizabeth Gray-Aguirre

Novice Class C
1. Tiffani Calabrese
2. Courtney Haupt
3. Amanda Barbieri
4. Kaitlyn Donnelly
5. Erica Martin
6. Joy Parker
7. Kylie Jones

Teen
1. Emma Hartmayer
2. Jaidyn Vaughn

Masters Class A
1. Ashley Minzes
2. Brooke Blake
3. Andi Jones
4. Kate Mumma
5. Melissa Peterson

Masters Class B
1. Amy Sportsman
2. Lidia Potgieter
3. Toni Scheitlin
4. Erica Martin
5. Cindy White
6. Christy Roberts
7. Elizabeth Gray-Aguirre

Masters Class C
1. Marjorie Barbosa

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ditsankun Khachonphiphat
Class A
1. Ditsankun Khachonphiphat
2. Preston Miller
3. Joey McKenna
4. Danny Tucker
5. Mario Alvarado
6. Mario Kaliny

Class B
1. Cole Murphy
2. Brian Christensen
3. Steve Lambie
4. Travis Erwin
5. Bryan Harding

Military
1. Brian Christensen
2. Danny Tucker

Novice Class A
1. Preston Miller
2. Joey McKenna
3. Danny Tucker
4. Mario Kaliny

Novice Class B
1. Ditsankun Khachonphiphat
2. Cole Murphy
3. Steve Lambie
4. Travis Erwin
5. Bryan Harding

Masters
1. Joey McKenna
2. Steve Lambie
3. Brian Christensen
4. Mario Alvarado

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Raul Guardado
Class A
1. Preston Miller
2. Joey McKenna
3. Jacob Defauw
4. Mario Kaliny

Class B
1. Raul Guardado
2. Tyler Wisdom
3. Richard Klepach
4. Brady Hawk

Military
1. Richard Klepach

Novice Class A
1. Preston Miller
2. Joey McKenna
3. Jacob Defauw
4. Mario Kaliny

Novice Class B
1. Tyler Wisdom
2. Jordan Ward
3. Alfonzo Rodriguez
4. Brady Hawk
5. Alejandro Norez

Masters
1. Raul Guardado
2. Joey McKenna
3. Richard Klepach

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Taylor Ray

Novice
1. Taylor Ray

WELLNESS



1. Amber Engle
2. Carlee Peterson
3. Amanda Owen
4. CAra Sanders
5. Catherine Coraggio
6. Brandy Hamlin

Military
1. Ashley Cox
2. Brandy Hamlin