2020 NPC Worldwide MUSCLECONTEST NACIONAL Championships

NPC
Years: 2020

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Thiago Lins
Super Heavyweight
1. Thiago Lins
2. Alan Ramiro Bonadiman
3. Fabiano Ferreira deArruda
4. Ahmed Fezzani
5. Leandro Peres
6. Claudio Roberto Andrade

Heavyweight
1. Christian Franco
2. Carlos Pereira
3. Diego Doro
4. Eusebio Neto
5. Edevaldo Matos Wolverine
6. Geremias DaSilva
7. José Ayrton Freitas
8. Marcos Rocha
9. Vilfran Vilfran
10. Igor Diniz
11. Bruno Camargo
12. Marcus Machado
13. Gabriel Vaz Bueno

Light Heavyweight
1. Christian Lucena
2. Andre Santos
3. Joel dosSantos
4. Kallel Romulo
5. Marlon Sales
6. Hallyson Muniz
7. Paulo Pinto
8. Clayton Faria
9. Renato Lima
10. Emerson Almeida
11. Lucas Goncalez
12. Diogo Scavassa
13. Junior Pagula
14. Weber Gussi Silva
15. Erik Lacerda
16. Márcio Medeiros
16. Renan Falcao
16. Vitor Cesar Polo

Middleweight
1. Elivelton Morais
2. Willian deAraújo
3. Luciano Karim
4. Alex Damasceno Silva
5. Guilherme Fontanetti
6. Cassio Goes
7. Jonatas Passos Souza

Welterweight
1. Mateus Lopes
2. Anderson Palermo
3. Kelvin Dos Reis
4. Altair Alves
5. Thiago Fonseca daCunha

Lightweight
1. Alceu Robson deOliveira
2. Fabrício Dainez Cappellani
3. Otavio Fernandes Martins

Novice Heavyweight
1. Christian Franco
2. José Ayrton Freitas
3. Vilfran Vilfran
4. Gabriel Vaz Bueno

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Marlon Sales
2. Bruno Tavares deMelo
3. Daniel Galvão
4. Raphael Cesana
5. José Rogerio Ávila
6. Renan Falcao
7. Caio Agizzio

Novice Lightweight
1. Nathan Teixeira
2. Otavio Fernandes Martins

Novice Middleweight
1. Willian deAraújo
2. Luan DeJesus
3. Hercules Sousa

Special
1. Tcharles Thiago
2. Vinicius Alves DaSilva

True Novice
1. Leandro Peres
2. Danilo DeGodoy Alves

Bantamweight
1. Jose Albuquerque Silva
2. Gilson Paixão
3. Messias Fernandes deOliveira

Masters Over 35
1. Paulo Pinto
2. Danilo Nunes Costa

Masters Over 40
1. Claudio Roberto Andrade
2. Marcius Marins deOliveira

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Mara Rosa Abrao
Class A
1. Mara Rosa Abrao
2. Patricia Chaves Tomita
3. Daiane Aparecida
4. Tamires Silva
5. Maria Shirley

Class B
1. Kamilla Alencastro
2. Hanai Cristine DaSilva

Class C
1. Mariana Staccioli

Masters Over 35
1. Hanai Cristine DaSilva

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Maria Julia Lemos
Class A
1. Thais Soares Nascimento
2. Carla Pimenta

Class B
1. Yliana Prieto

Class C
1. Eline Souza
2. Dulce Lopez
3. Camila L deOliveira
4. Tatiana Martins Voget

Class D
1. Priscila Rodrigues
2. Sabrina Generosi
3. Paula Regina Antunes
4. Caroline Poleti
5. Camila Antunes

Class E
1. Luciana deSouza Santos
2. Tamilys Sales

Class F
1. Shirleyne Petrere
2. Mayara Martins
3. Karol Martins

Class G
1. Cristiane Silveira
2. Linda Capano
3. Amanda Marques Pereira

Class H
1. Maria Julia Lemos
2. Carolina Dittmar
3. Júnia Zanetti
4. Luciana deSouza Santos
5. Ligia Camarini

Novice Class A
1. Shirleyne Petrere
2. Nathalia Santos
3. Ana Soares

Novice Class B
1. Maria Julia Lemos
2. Ivelise Sgarione
3. Mayara Martins
4. Júnia Zanetti
5. Paula Regina Antunes

True Novice Class A
1. Carla Pimenta
2. Andrea Amato
3. Ana Soares

True Novice Class B
1. Shirleyne Petrere
2. Mayara Martins
3. Adrielli Arnont Ferreira
4. Nathalia Santos

Masters Over 35
1. Júnia Zanetti
2. Yliana Prieto
3. Paula Regina Antunes
4. Silmara Perim Paixao

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nicholas Maciel Rangel
Class A
1. Nicholas Maciel Rangel
2. Pedro Henrique Valença
3. Lianderson DaSilva Santos
4. Eric Campos silva
5. Rafael Toyama
6. Andre Barbosa
7. Haniel Costa

Class B
1. Vitor Chaves
2. Lucas Rodrigues
3. Lucas Santos daFonseca
4. Leonardo Lima Alves
5. Victor Ferigato
6. Daniel Lima
7. Lucas Toyama
8. Victor Cardoso
9. Harison Bueno
10. Pedro DePaula

Class C
1. Daniel daMatta
2. Ellidon Ferreira
3. Diego Freitas Ferreira
4. Dilson Espindola Silva
5. Vitor Furtado DaFranca
6. Isaque Melo
7. Jean Lima
8. Lucas Gouveia
9. Leandro Camara
10. Rodrigo Oliveira
11. Leandro Brinholi
12. Gustavo Leme DeCarvalho
13. Leandro Physique
14. Nicholas Tomaseto

Class D
1. Marco Carvalho
2. Lucas daSilva santos
3. Michel Konrath Martins
4. Phablo Gomes
5. Tarcio Pimentel
6. Michel Velozo DaSilva
7. Itemberg Nunes doNascimento
8. Saulo Martins Alves
9. Gustavo Borges Transferetti
10. Jonas DaSilva

Class E
1. Vinícius Resende
2. Diogo Basaglia
3. Jhone Willian Andrade
4. João Claudio Nunes
5. Alexandre Feitoza
6. André Oliveira
7. Andreas Probst

Class F
1. Leonardo Carvalho
2. Matheus Teixeira Batista
3. Guilherme Gualberto
4. Felipe Franco
5. João Helton
6. Guilherme Soares
7. Gabriel DaSilva Coelho
8. Renan Antunes
9. Gustavo S Rodrigues

Class G
1. Rafael Oliveira
2. Anderson José deSouza
3. Filipe Martins
4. Mohamed Feriani
5. John Kennedy
6. Emannuel Costa Cisne
7. Ederson Amaral deOliveira
8. Lucas Lage
9. Rosival Lima Junior
10. Jean Gabriel Lemos
11. Mike Sampaio
12. Lucas Sebastião Alves

Class H
1. Carlos Ferreira DaSilva
2. Michel DeBarros
3. Joarlei Santos
4. Leonardo DoNascimento

Novice Class A
1. Islan Luis Pires
2. Haniel Costa

Novice Class B
1. Lucas Santos daFonseca
2. Pedro DePaula
3. Victor Cardoso
4. Daniel Lima
5. Fidel Reis
6. Leandro Physique

Novice Class C
1. Dilson Espindola Silva
2. Isaque Melo
3. Jean Lima

Novice Class D
1. Michel Velozo DaSilva

Novice Class E
1. Diogo Basaglia
2. João Claudio Nunes

Novice Class F
1. Felipe Franco
2. Renan Antunes
3. Eric Meireles

Novice Class G
1. Jean Gabriel Lemos
2. John Kennedy
3. Rosival Lima Junior
4. Mike Sampaio
5. Emannuel Costa Cisne
6. Mohamed Feriani
7. Lucas Sebastião Alves

Novice Class H
1. Carlos Ferreira DaSilva
2. Luiz Cruz
3. Leonardo Meyer

Teen
1. Carlos Henrique daSouza

True Novice
1. Daniel Lima
2. Emannuel Costa Cisne
3. Heitor Andrade
4. Guilherme Tsukada
5. Adriano Castelucci
6. Eric Meireles
7. Haniel Costa
8. Leonardo Meyer
9. Adriano Bastos
10. Caio Costa

Masters Over 35
1. Everton Ribeiro
2. Ellidon Ferreira
3. Leandro Camara
4. Lucas Sebastião Alves
5. Leandro Brinholi
6. Gustavo S Rodrigues

Masters Over 40
1. Marcos Teixeira

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mateus Lopes
Class A
1. Mateus Lopes
2. Guilherme Fontanetti
3. Alceu Robson deOliveira
4. Egilson Silva
5. Cassio Goes
6. Wdson Moreira
7. Anderson Palermo
8. Caio Wescley
9. Lucas Toyama

Class B
1. Matheus Pagan
2. Gustavo Almeida
3. Daniel daMatta
4. Elivelton Morais
5. Hallyson Muniz
6. Gustavo Borges Transferetti
7. Raphael Cesana
8. Phablo Gomes
9. Arthur Agostinho
10. Bruno Tavares deMelo
11. Adam Reiad Abbas
12. Vinicius Pereira Fernandes
13. Thiago Barros
14. Lucas Silva Santos
15. Raphael Rodrigues
16. Danilo Nunes Costa
16. Lucas Sebastiao Alves
16. Lucas Alves Silva
16. Michael Cezar Silva
16. Rogério Doro
16. Ronaldo Adriano
16. Vitor Cesar Polo

Class C
1. Filipe Martins
2. João Helton
3. Geovani Carmo
4. Gregory Fernandes
5. Ewerton Ribeiro
6. Fabiano De Abre
7. Douglas DaSilva DeLima
8. Alexandre Mazzarella
9. Nicolas DosSantos
10. Anderson Faria

Class D
1. João DeMagalhães
2. Fabio de Camargo
3. Carlos DeJesus Jr
4. Bruno Melo
5. Jorge dePinho Junior
6. Gustavo deOliveira Broerino
7. Felipe Dias

Novice Class A
1. Cassio Goes
2. Vinicius Bitencourt

Novice Class B
1. Thiago Barros
2. Raphael Cesana
3. Rogério Doro
4. Luan DeJesus
5. Bruno Dortes
5. Fabio Silva
6. Marco Pedroso
7. Wesley DaSilva

Novice Class C
1. Fernando Batista Silva
2. Robson Miranda
3. Lucas Dias

Novice Class D
1. Gustavo deOliveira Broerino
2. Felipe Dias

True Novice Class A
1. Dario Ferragut
2. Raphael Rodrigues
3. Evandro Avelino
4. Jean Brito

True Novice Class B
1. Fernando Batista Silva
2. Evandro Passos
3. Lucas Silva

Masters Over 35
1. Danilo Nunes Costa

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Elisama Zorzetto
Class A
1. Elisama Zorzetto

Class B
1. Naná Silva
2. Ana Gomes
3. Renata Castellari

Novice
1. Andreia Gadelha DaSilva

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Julia Chitarra
Class A
1. Tatiany Vaillant
2. Carolina Cardoso
3. Michelli Thata
4. Andreia Gadelha DaSilva
5. Rubia Carvalho DeSousa
6. Tamiris Priscila Sales
7. Franciele Pereira DosSantos

Class B
1. Juliana Caroline daRocha
2. Mari Carvalho
3. Aline Machado
4. Alícia Maria Pinheiro
5. Adriana Tigre
6. Luiza Drumond
7. Tarcila Moura
8. Simara Walter
9. Tamires Olimpio Gomes
10. Maria Deoliveira
11. Shirley Lopes

Class C
1. Rafaelle Zen
2. Gisele Machado
3. Gabriela Tavares
4. Leticia Ramos
5. Rafaela Venturoli Carandina
6. Elisângela DeFatima DaSilva
7. Kamila Barbieri
8. Marscelle Cypriano
9. Ana Paula Ferreira
10. Ana deAlmeida

Class D
1. Julia Chitarra
2. Isamara Santos
3. Carina Cavalari
4. Pamela Andrade
5. Paula Correa Paccioli
6. Roberta Depes
7. Rafaela Barramacher
8. Heloisa Bertalha DosSantos
9. Adriana Ribeiro
10. Patricia Cruz

Novice Class A
1. Carolina Cardoso
2. Daniele DeLima Vicente
3. Andreia Gadelha DaSilva
4. Tamiris Priscila Sales
5. Noeli Gonçalves DosSantos
6. Rafaela DaSilva Frísca
7. Rubia Carvalho DeSousa
8. Miriam Santos
9. Taluane Pinto

Novice Class B
1. Juliana Caroline daRocha
2. Antonia Silva
3. Maria Deoliveira
4. Gabriela Pinto
5. Querolaine Barros Jardim
6. Tamires Olimpio Gomes

Novice Class C
1. Gisele Machado
2. Leticia Ramos
3. Nadia Fernanda Camargo
4. Ana Paula Ferreira
5. Lais DaSilva

Novice Class D
1. Rafaela Barramacher
2. Heloisa Bertalha DosSantos
3. Roberta Depes
4. Paula Correa Paccioli

True Novice Class A
1. Daniele DeLima Vicente
2. Miriam Santos
3. Luana Nunes
4. Taluane Pinto

True Novice Class B
1. Janaina Pires Queiroz
2. Ana Paula Ferreira
3. Alícia Maria Pinheiro
4. Juliana Deliberato
5. Débora DaSilva Souza

True Novice Class C
1. Daniele Mendonça Emilio
2. Graziela Roseno
3. Rafaela Barramacher

Masters Over 35
1. Mari Carvalho
2. Ana deAlmeida
3. Roberta Depes
4. Taluane Pinto
5. Graziela Roseno