2021 NPC Pittsburgh Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Eleazar Miller
Men's Overall Comparisons
Super Heavyweight
1. John Rebich
2. Tim Licata
3. Buck Ferber

Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Eleazar Miller
2. Michael Von Rotz
3. Skyler Smith
4. Allen Kuechenmeister
5. Trevor Benko
6. Andrew Abraham
7. Diego Currier

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Matthew Griggs
2. Derrick Meadors
3. Devin Woods
4. Kevin Vitunic
5. Brian Hankinson
6. Michael Norcross
7. Elijah Lazar
8. Kyle Decker

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Laconia Seymour
2. Mark Peck
3. Cory Hank
4. Vito Cracchiolo
5. Zachary Leitzke

Comparisons
Welterweight
1. Omar Colon
2. Nicholas Moore

Comparisons
Mr Pittsburgh Heavyweight
1. Eleazar Miller
2. John Rebich
3. Skyler Smith
4. Allen Kuechenmeister
5. Trevor Benko
6. Buck Ferber

Comparisons
Mr Pittsburgh Light Heavyweight
1. Matthew Griggs
2. Devin Woods
3. Kevin Vitunic
4. Brian Hankinson
5. Elijah Lazar
Steven Lopez

Comparisons
Mr Pittsburgh Lightweight
1. Jayson Romano

Mr Pittsburgh Middleweight
1. Laconia Seymour
2. Joseph Ozimok

Comparisons
Novice Heavyweight
1. Devin Woods
2. Elijah Lazar
3. Brian McDaniel

Comparisons
Teen
1. Joseph Ozimok
2. Christopher Kelley

Comparisons
True Novice Heavyweight
1. Elijah Lazar
2. Buck Ferber

Comparisons
True Novice Lightweight
1. Joseph Ozimok
2. Nicholas Schott
3. Zachary Leitzke
4. John Ulishney

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Brian McDaniel

Masters Over 40
1. Brian Hankinson
2. Diego Currier

Comparisons
Masters Over 50
1. Dan Bertoni

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Julia Warn
Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. TRACI MILLER
2. Myia Lynn

Comparisons
Class B
1. Shana Malcolm
2. Allyson Norton
3. Ashley Kearns
4. Jill Rybkoski
5. Jessica Coleman
6. Heidi Calamusa
7. Tabitha Conway

Comparisons
Class C
1. Julia Warn
2. Sandee Lark
3. Breanna Bates
4. Jessica Mark
5. Julia Jenkins
6. Carley Gutman
8. Alexandra Gabrielli
9. Emily Walker
Lauren Bird

Comparisons
Class D
1. Sierra Sancomb
2. Elizabeth Musgrave
3. Lauren Davis
4. Amy Smith
5. Alyssa Mccarthy
6. Erin Komorowski
7. Stephanie Dupont

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Tabitha Conway

Novice Class B
1. Breanna Bates
2. Erin Komorowski
3. Megan Davidson
4. Alexandra Gabrielli
5. Emily Walker
6. Stephanie Dupont

Comparisons
True Novice Class A
1. Shana Malcolm

True Novice Class B
1. Alyssa Mccarthy
2. Erin Komorowski
3. Alexandra Gabrielli

Comparisons
Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Shana Malcolm
2. Jill Rybkoski
3. Heidi Calamusa
4. Tabitha Conway

Comparisons
Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Lauren Davis
2. Amy Smith
3. Stephanie Dupont

Comparisons
Masters Over 40 Class A
1. TRACI MILLER
2. Jessica Coleman

Comparisons
Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Sandee Lark
2. Erin Komorowski

Comparisons

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Allex Granger


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Lauren Saindon
2. Paloma Blanca
3. Maryann Jenkins
4. Angela Rutherford
5. Aimee Mejia-Oates
6. Kelli Jean Neary

Comparisons
Class B
1. Corinne Orchowski
2. Jessie Theisen
3. Emilia Lispi
4. Monica Stalwart
Angela Turner

Comparisons
Class C
1. Brieanna Dixon
2. Jozie Squib
3. Sarah Bornemiss
4. Abigail Bilski
5. Christina Fullem
6. Jaclin Spiewak
7. Rachael Schackman

Comparisons
Class D
1. Allex Granger
2. Jonelle Warner
3. Colleen Garrity
4. Christina Manno
5. Kallie Travers
6. Deanna Matos
7. Heather Alexander
8. Jessica Smith
9. Megan Sobocinski
10. Nikki Oleksia
11. Julie Gregory
12. Amanda Gill
13. Kharissa Danboise
14. Brittinie Wick
Lacey Smith

Comparisons
Class E
1. Kiira Poux
2. Sara Ginolfi
3. Tiffany Champagne

Comparisons
Class F
1. Kimberly Gier
2. Emily Ilic
3. Rachael Saeler
4. Jacqueline Duke
5. Lauren Berner
6. Megan Long
7. Richelle Myers
8. Amanda Francis
9. Aspen Ranz
Marie Blanchard
Sarah Greene

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Jozie Squib
2. Jessie Theisen
3. Emilia Lispi
4. Lauren Funk

Comparisons
Novice Class B
1. Deanna Matos
2. Lauren Berner
3. Caitlin Hughes
4. Amanda Gill
5. Richelle Myers
Sarah Greene

Comparisons
Teen
1. Jacelyn Lahr

True Novice Class A
1. Jennie Trachsel
2. Jessie Theisen
3. Lauren Funk
4. Amanda Millsap

Comparisons
True Novice Class B
1. Deanna Matos
2. Richelle Myers

Comparisons
Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Sarah Bornemiss
2. Christina Fullem
3. Corinne Orchowski
4. Angela Rutherford
5. Amanda Millsap

Comparisons
Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jacqueline Duke
2. Heather Alexander
3. Julie Gregory

Comparisons
Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Christina Fullem
2. Corinne Orchowski
3. Jennie Trachsel
4. Maryann Jenkins
5. Aimee Mejia-Oates
6. Evette Cano

Comparisons
Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Jacqueline Duke
2. Amanda Francis

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kristopher Zizzo
Class A
1. Cameron Loughran

Class B
1. Kristopher Zizzo
2. Dylan West

Comparisons
Class C
1. Bryan Uth
2. Matthew Gelia
3. Ryan Campbell
4. Derrick Komarinski
5. Dennis Vlasaty
6. Mathew Stredney

Comparisons
Class D
1. Alex Allen
2. Brendan Mclaughlin
3. Koltt Hunt
4. Tyler Burgwinkel
5. Michael Cafaro

Comparisons
Novice Class A
1. Dylan West

Novice Class B
1. Bryan Uth
2. Brendan Mclaughlin
3. Tyler Burgwinkel
4. Jamal Colbert
5. Michael Cafaro
6. Brandon Trale

Comparisons
True Novice Class A
1. Dylan West

True Novice Class B
1. Koltt Hunt
2. Dennis Vlasaty

Masters Over 35
1. Brendan Mclaughlin

Masters Over 40
1. Dennis Vlasaty
2. Milan Belohlavek
3. Mathew Stredney
4. Brandon Trale

Comparisons

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Laconia Seymour
Men's Classic Physique Overall Comparisons
Men's Classic Physique Awards

Class A
1. Laconia Seymour
2. Mark Peck
3. Adam Miloser
4. Jayson Romano

Comparisons
Class B
1. Keith Jenkins
2. Joe Steel
3. Elijah Lazar
4. Jarred Rife
5. Colton Jordan
6. Jason McAlister

Comparisons
Class C
1. James Weston
2. Samuel Heavrin
3. Tanner Durci
4. Andrew Abraham
5. Will Geyer
6. Caleb Baker
7. Devin Dunkle
8. Daniel Mazur

Comparisons
Novice
1. Samuel Heavrin
2. Tanner Durci
3. Devin Dunkle

Comparisons
Teen
1. Riley Kovacs

True Novice
1. James Weston
2. Tanner Durci
3. Caleb Baker
4. Devin Dunkle
5. Daniel Mazur
6. Riley Kovacs

Comparisons
Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Keith Jenkins
2. Joe Steel

Comparisons
Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Samuel Heavrin

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Tina Pletcher
2. Melissa Zingale

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Melissa Zingale
Women's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Melissa Zingale

Class B
1. Ashley Adams

Open

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Melissa Zingale
2. Tina Pletcher

Comparisons

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Zelma Santos
Wellness Overall Comparisons
Wellness Awards

Class A
1. Zelma Santos
2. Marissa Andrews
3. Angela Rutherford
4. Margery Spencer
5. Amanda Danko
6. Morgan Boyd
7. Kaylie Van Aalst
8. Maria Childers
9. Kristen Rusiewicz

Comparisons
Class B
1. Destyne Middlebrooks
2. Elizabeth Williams
3. Daniela Krooks
4. Monica Miller-Griffin
5. Charlotte Mclaughlin
6. Jacelyn Lahr
7. Johana Perez
8. Kalei Wilson
9. Caitlynn Henrich

Comparisons
Masters Over 35
1. Zelma Santos
2. Angela Rutherford
3. Margery Spencer
4. Maria Childers
5. Kristen Rusiewicz
Santa Duran

Comparisons
Masters Over 40
1. Elizabeth Williams
2. Monica Miller-Griffin

Comparisons