2021 NPC Worldwide Amateur Olympia Brazil

NPC
Years: 2021 2019

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Vitor Hugo Boff
2. Christian Franco Figueiredo
3. Wesley DaSilva
4. Francisco Araujo
5. Abs Yazbek
6. Mauro Justo
7. Paulo Costa

Heavyweight
1. Luis Bico
2. Jose Santos Goncalves
3. Junior Pagula
4. Igor Santos Alves
5. Guilherme Oliveira
6. Jose Desousa Junior
7. Lucas Novelly
8. Edevaldo Matos Wolverine
9. Igor Dasilva Ilva

Light Heavyweight
1. Carlos Pereira
2. Vinicius Dorival
3. Vitor Alves Porto
4. Maycon Viana
5. Cesar Jacob
6. Denis Lopes
7. Livingstone Defarias
8. Leonardo Dossantos Lopes
9. Alex Prado
10. Paulo Procopio
11. Guilherme Fontanetti
12. Elivelton Jhoni Demorais
13. Carlos Tralli Junior
14. Laercio Refendini
15. Soufiane El Ouarraq
16. Jonathan Dasilva Lipreri
16. Vinícius Dasilva

Lightweight
1. Jose Carlos Santos
2. Alceu Robson deOliveira
3. Marcos Paulo Almeida

Middleweight Class A
1. Andrei Pereira Rodrigues
2. Edson Filho
3. Luciano Karim
4. Filipe Rocha Deaquino
5. Kelvin Silva dosReis
6. Diego Camilo
7. Elon Correa Rosa
8. Otavio Fernandes Martins
9. Gillian Alves Pinheiro
10. Pit Santiago Silva
11. Jose Fernas Dasilva
12. Jadson Oliveira Rosario

Middleweight Class B
1. Marco Cortez
2. Antônio Batata
3. Bruno Dacosta
4. Anderson Palermo
5. Marcelo Gomes
6. Paulo Fidelis Moura
7. Jaime Hamarro
8. Murilo Pereira
9. Wesley Dacruz Bomfim
10. Joao Cancio
11. Felipe Mazzochi Zunta
12. Diego Pereira Nunes
13. Claudio Monte

Novice Heavyweight
1. Junior Pagula
2. Jose Desousa Junior
3. Francisco Araujo
4. Paulo Procopio
5. Lucas Novelly

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Elivelton Jhoni Demorais
2. Andrison Freitas
3. Marco Braga
4. Wesley Dacruz Bomfim
5. Diego Pereira Nunes

Novice Lightweight
1. Andrei Pereira Rodrigues
2. Paulo Fidelis Moura
3. Felipe Mazzochi Zunta
4. Herison Mike
5. Danilo Nunes Costa

Wheelchair
1. Jean Camilo

Bantamweight
1. Jerclauseriko Cerqueira
2. Gilson Santos Dapaixao
3. José Albuquerque Silva

Novice Bantamweight
1. Gilson Santos Dapaixao

Masters Over 35
1. Jonathan Dasilva Lipreri
2. Bruno Dacosta
3. Marco Braga
4. Paulo Procopio
5. Cláudio Roberto Andrade
6. Danilo Nunes Costa

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Binho Gustavo Galvao
2. Cláudio Roberto Andrade
3. Marco Candido

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Antônio Batata
2. Bruno Dacosta
3. Elon Correa Rosa
4. Gilson Santos Dapaixao

Masters Over 50
1. Jose Carlos
2. Marcelo Gimenez
3. Gilmar Ferreira
4. Jose Fernas Dasilva

Masters Over 60
1. Cigano Manoel Porto
2. Sebastiao Alvimar Costa

FIGURE

Class A
1. Roberta Coletti Daschagas
2. Michelle Souza
3. Maíra Luana

Class B
1. Kamilla Santos Dealencastro
2. Heloiza Ferreira Cordeiro
3. Erika Hofmann
4. Ene Silva
5. Tamires Silva
6. Evelin Antonio
7. Carla Cruz

Class C
1. Shaya Nayara Dasilva
2. Daniela Ferreira
3. Ariane Gabriel

Class D
1. Mariana Staccioli

Novice
1. Valeria Bicca

Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Souza
2. Daniela Ferreira
3. Valeria Bicca

Masters Over 40
1. Mariana Staccioli
2. Valeria Bicca

BIKINI

Class A
1. Priscila Santana Pereira
2. Viviane Sousa
3. Raíra Moura Bergamo
4. Kerolana Desousa
5. Marianna Dagama Machado
6. Ana Terstiege
7. Kimberly Aragao Silva

Class B
1. Jessica Machado
2. Isabela Martins
3. Mirian Barbosa
4. Paula Regina Antunes
5. Amanda Gasbarrro Pires
6. Paula Costa
7. Melissa Mainardi Peretto
8. Karine Cândido
9. Danielle Magalhaes Rocha
10. Elaine Cristina Lacerda
11. Patricia Soares Godoy
12. Vanessa Rossi
13. Bruna Pereira Krause

Class C
1. Debora Carvalho
2. Shirleyne Petrere
3. Monik Ferreira
4. Giulyane Poczapski Grande
5. Leticia Boettsche
6. Karina Alves Dasilva
7. Suzana Yosino
8. Erica Decarvalho
9. Luciana deSouza Santos
10. Juliana Cancian Dearaujo
11. Mariana Silva Lassala
12. Wanessa Vitória
13. Tuane Espindola
14. Celia Guadarrama Soto
15. Alejandra Suarez
16. Andrea Sanchez
16. Rafaela Brandao

Class D
1. Amanda Marques Pereira
2. Caroline Rodrigues Azevedo
3. Junia Perim
4. Carolina Dittmar
5. Danieli Rodrigues
6. Karina Marin Fiorentini
7. Juliana Soares Dasilva
8. Tais Silva

Novice Class A
1. Paula Regina Antunes
2. Amanda Gasbarrro Pires
3. Kerolana Desousa

Novice Class B
1. Leticia Boettsche
2. Debora Carvalho
3. Erica Decarvalho
4. Tuane Espindola

Novice Class C
1. Carolina Dittmar
2. Danieli Rodrigues

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Isabela Martins
2. Paula Costa
3. Paula Regina Antunes
4. Karine Cândido
5. Juliana Cancian Dearaujo
6. Vanessa Rossi

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Shirleyne Petrere
2. Rafaela Brandao
3. Junia Perim

Masters Over 40
1. Karina Marin Fiorentini
2. Elaine Cristina Lacerda
3. Andressa Rodrigues Desiqueira

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Vitor Chaves
2. Jefferson Mesquita
3. Juan Lima
4. Bruno Souza
5. Rafael Toyama
6. Pedro Valença
7. Pedro Magno
8. Robert Mata Dossantos

Class B
1. Gustavo Grisi
2. Lucas Fonseca Lucas
3. Diego Carvalho Deoliveira
4. Eugenio Arigo
5. Daniel Mendonca
6. Ricardo Barbosa Dasilva
7. Murilo Cavalcante Dealmeida
8. Pipoka Carlos Alberto
9. Felipe Galdino Deoliveira
10. Otavio Frei
11. Matheus Hayashi
12. Eduardo Oliveira
13. Jorlandio Pereira
14. Matheus Santos

Class C
1. Marcelo Cassemiro dosSantos
2. Lucas Gouveia
3. Lucas Oliveira
4. Daniel daMatta
5. Gustavo Leme DeCarvalho
6. Luiz Dasilva
7. Mailson Araujo Dossantos
8. Bruno Defaria Estevao
9. Alexssandro Do Nascimento
10. Victor Ferigato
11. Rafael Pereira Silva
12. Jose Fernas Dasilva
13. Renan Lopes Santos
14. Antonio Diego
15. Jeff Santos
16. João Henrique
16. Mayko Barros

Class D
1. Rodrigo Oliveira Arouka
2. Felipe Gonçalves
3. Itermberg Do Nascimento
4. Tadeu Albuquerque
5. Raphael deSouza
6. Wagner Dasilva Nunes
7. Luan Silva
8. Antonio Miranda
9. Marcio Torres
10. Gabriel Azevedo Degouvea

Class E
1. Marcos Vinicius Resende
2. Kamal Ait Irhmour
3. Diogo Basaglia
4. Kaique Santos
5. Thiago Tavares
6. Vinicius Togui Bernardi
7. Leonardo Pinheiro
8. Eduardo Medeiros

Class F
1. Leonardo Carvalho
2. Matheus Teixeira Batista
3. Renan Moreira Cordeiro
4. Guilherme Dossantos Gualberto
5. Jonas Gomes
6. Lucas Pereira
7. Leonan Ribeiro
8. Ronaldo Pires
9. Robson Dasilva Santana
10. Rolando Arturo Riquelme
11. Artur Santana
12. Matheus Coelho
13. Vinicius Matos Rodrigues

Class G
1. Lucas Lage
2. Mateus Guimarães
3. John Kennedy
4. Leonardo Dasilva Queiroz
5. Jean Gabriel Lemos
6. Daniel Cabrera
7. Julio Lopez
8. Lucas Carpenter
9. Pablo Bueno Vilela
10. Paulo Teixeira

Class H
1. Michael Gomes Dasilva
2. Michel De Barros
3. Bruno Giovane Depaula
4. Bruno Fort
5. Guilherme Mota Costa
6. Carlos DaSilva
7. Vítor Desantana Castro

Novice Class A
1. Bruno Souza
2. Robert Mata Dossantos
3. Eugenio Arigo
4. Jorlandio Pereira
5. Alex Almeida Deandrade
6. Eduardo Oliveira
7. Matheus Hayashi
8. Felipe Galdino Deoliveira
9. Otavio Frei
10. Murilo Cavalcante Dealmeida

Novice Class B
1. Alexssandro Do Nascimento
2. Lucas Oliveira
3. Luiz Dasilva
4. Bruno Defaria Estevao
5. Jose Fernas Dasilva
6. Marcondes DaSilva lima
7. Pipoka Carlos Alberto
8. Marcio Torres
9. João Henrique

Novice Class C
1. Kaique Santos
2. Thiago Tavares
3. Vinicius Togui Bernardi
4. Leonardo Pinheiro
5. Leonan Ribeiro
6. Artur Santana
7. Guilherme Tsukada
8. Nicolás Ledesma
9. Eduardo Medeiros
10. Eustaquio Jose Depaiva

Novice Class D
1. Renan Moreira Cordeiro
2. Jean Gabriel Lemos
3. Everton Romeu
4. Vítor Desantana Castro
5. Matheus Coelho
6. Lucas Carpenter

Teen
1. Pablo Barbedo

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ricardo Barbosa Dasilva
2. Victor Ferigato
3. Rafael Pereira Silva
4. Renan Lopes Santos
5. Leandro Martins
6. Henrique Azevedo

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Thiago Tavares
2. Leonardo Carvalho
3. Julio Lopez
4. Eduardo Medeiros
5. Carlos DaSilva
6. Vinicius Matos Rodrigues
7. Pablo Bueno Vilela

Masters Over 40
1. Reginaldo Araujo Santos
2. Vinicius Matos Rodrigues
3. Eustaquio Jose Depaiva
4. Mauricio Massatoshi Ishikawa

Masters Over 45
1. Marcos Teixeira

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Andrei Pereira Rodrigues
2. Filipe Rocha Deaquino
3. Ben-Hur Ferraz deBarros
4. Jadson Oliveira Rosario
5. Vinicius Tonelo
6. Anderson Palermo
7. Alceu Robson deOliveira
8. Kelvin Silva dosReis
9. Víctor José Ruiz
10. Daniel Rojas
11. Rafael Miler Desouza
12. Otavio Fernandes Martins
13. Eduardo Jose Gregorio
14. Jerclauseriko Cerqueira
15. Joao Cancio
16. Cassio Goes

Class B
1. Maycon Viana
2. Carlos Munoz Rocha
3. Alexandre Cardoso Silva
4. Daniel daMatta
5. Kleber Flores Dasilva
6. Rafael Braga Poggi
7. Lucas Simões
8. Elivelton Jhoni Demorais
9. Gustavo Almeida
10. Diego Pereira Nunes
11. Ivanilson Cavalcante Pontes
12. Eduardo Machado
13. Fabio Silva
14. Jeff Santos
15. Pedro Dasilva
16. Bruno Borges
16. Eraldo Junior
16. Estevao Tulio Marinho
16. Hercules Rodrigues Defarias
16. Kamal Ait Irhmour
16. Laercio Refendini
16. Lucas Gianinni
16. Lucas Rabelo
16. Rogério Silva
16. Vinicius Peris

Class C
1. Paulo Jorge
2. Carlos Claro Desouza
3. Juvanildo Dos Santos
4. Afonso Emmel
5. Ricardo Nascimento Filho
6. Rodrigo Leite
7. Anderson De Souza
8. Gilberto Dealmeida
9. Icaro Barbosa Leite
10. Sacha Moreno
11. Narciso Deoliveira
12. Adejair Alvez Dasilva
13. Willian Matheus

Class D
1. Lua Souza Bento
2. João Demagalhães
3. Bruno Fort
4. Rafael Mercês
5. Luiz Gustavo Dossantos
6. Kenny Moreira
7. Ronaldo Souza Junior
8. Mauro Justo
9. Sérgio Henrique
10. Rodolfo Reinders
11. Cláudio Roberto Andrade
12. Jorge Pinho
13. Rafael Martins
14. Thiago Vadesilho
15. Juliano Roque deOliveira

Novice Class A
1. Andrei Pereira Rodrigues
2. Anderson Palermo
3. Diego Pereira Nunes
4. Gillian Alves Pinheiro
5. Eduardo Jose Gregorio

Novice Class B
1. Elivelton Jhoni Demorais
2. Lucas Simões
3. Eduardo Machado
4. Gabriel Plata Moura
5. Danilo Nunes Costa
6. Thiago Cury

Novice Class C
1. Juvanildo Dos Santos
2. Anderson De Souza
3. Afonso Emmel
4. Diego Siqueira Soares
5. Mibison Oliveira

Novice Class D
1. Rafael Martins
2. Mauro Justo

Teen
1. Pablo Barbedo

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Ben-Hur Ferraz deBarros
2. Claudio Lopes
3. Fernando Luiz Desouza
4. Thiago Cury
5. Danilo Nunes Costa

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Carlos Munoz Rocha
2. Bruno Borges

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ariadne Roldao
2. Ene Silva

Class B
1. Alessandra Santos
2. Leyvina Rodrigues
3. Aline Sosa

Class C
1. Lucilene Gonçalves
2. Ana Paula Augusto
3. Lais Hora

Masters Over 35
1. Ana Paula Augusto

Masters Over 45
1. Lucilene Gonçalves
2. Vanessa Roque

WELLNESS

Class A
1. Michelle Ibata
2. Beatriz Teixeira
3. Daniela De Freitas
4. Jessica Felix
5. Abril Denis
6. Katrine Mendonça
7. Camile Baldiserra
8. Vanessa Peixe
9. Deborah Vieira Dasilva

Class B
1. Rayane Fogal
2. Aline Machado
3. Juliana Caroline daRocha
4. Tarcila Moura
5. Valéria Bodanese
6. Yaxelin Torres
7. Jaqueline Brambilla
8. Lariessa Vitalli
9. Maite De Castro
10. Josy Alves
11. Juliana Gomes
12. Maria Araujo
13. Andressa Alves Dasilva

Class C
1. Rafaelle Zen
2. Larissa Tenorio
3. Giovanna Loyola
4. Mayara Nascimento
5. Jessica Basso
6. Leticia Dejesus Ramos
7. Thais Araujo
8. Ana deAlmeida
9. Nerilde Garcia Strey
10. Valéria Teixeira Sper
11. Jessica Veiga

Class D
1. Daniele Mendonca Emilio
2. Aline Queiroz
3. Kelli Mirian
4. Roberta Rhein
5. Patricia Cruz
6. Camila Maritza Vanderlaan
7. Fernanda Lima

Novice Class A
1. Maria Araujo
2. Juliana Caroline daRocha
3. Djane Inacio Mathias
4. Maria De Oliveira
5. Andressa Alves Dasilva
6. Josy Alves
7. Rochele Alge
8. Lariessa Vitalli
9. Maite De Castro
10. Elaine Defátima Braila

Novice Class B
1. Daniele Mendonca Emilio
2. Giovanna Loyola
3. Leticia Dejesus Ramos
4. Roberta Rhein
5. Ana deAlmeida
6. Kelli Mirian

Teen
1. Camile Baldiserra

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Elaine Defátima Braila
2. Juliana Gomes
3. Pamela Frias Desa
4. Cristiane Renata Rovai

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Roberta Rhein
2. Nerilde Garcia Strey
3. Katyara Santana Batista

Masters Over 40
1. Ana deAlmeida
2. Nerilde Garcia Strey
3. Roberta Amoedo
4. Katyara Santana Batista
5. Rochele Alge

Masters Over 45
1. Rosiane Carvalho
2. Andréia Tokutake