2021 NPC Worldwide Arnold Amateur United Kingdom

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Valeri Enchev
Beginner
1. Ali Dernawi
2. Justin Uhl
3. Kyle Watt
4. Michael Morden-Crisp

Super Heavyweight
1. Greg Taylor
2. Andy Scott
3. Mark Joyce
4. Daniel McNab
5. Josh Law
6. Mikael Boinot
7. Corey Slee Fieldhouse
8. Nathan Styles
9. Jakub Pestka
10. Liam Crossley
11. Pawel Bienko

Heavyweight
1. Valeri Enchev
2. Matthew Tofton
3. Claudio Sergio
4. Ehsan Azizi
5. Bradley Lockin
6. Juris Skribans
7. Zander Hiller
8. Teodor Dragoev
9. Aurimas Rimkevicius
10. Allister Moore
11. Justin Uhl
12. Llion Evans
13. Simon Brooker
14. Ben Gardner
15. Vahid Babajani
16. Alex Davies
16. Ally Ferhat Aksoy
16. Brandon Scott
16. Cyril Menart
16. Llew Gibson
16. Will George

Light Heavyweight
1. Genadi Lyaev
2. Ivan Silva Tarela
3. Drew Walker
4. Alex Lord
5. Roman Smentek
6. Georgi Kiryakov
7. Nikolay Penchev
8. Radoslav Kostadinov
9. Radoslav Kovachev
10. Zilvinas Peldzius
11. Ali Dernawi
12. Daniel Mehmood
13. David Nelligan
14. Ryan Kershaw
15. Tymoteusz Tigelski
16. Andreas Hartsiotis

Middleweight
1. Adam Mckinley
2. ALI ALBULOUSHI
3. Stephen Chandiwana
4. Bartosz Brzezinski Brzezinski
5. Shaun Howe
6. Matt Jones
7. Ibrahim Khamis
8. Ashleigh Evans
9. Talal Alshmeri
10. Piotr Mardyla
11. Dan Pickstock

Junior
1. Llew Gibson

Lightweight
1. Amandeep Singh
2. James Stormont

Novice
1. Claudio Sergio
2. Zander Hiller
3. Amandeep Singh
4. Radoslav Kovachev
5. Tomasz Gruz
6. Kyle Watt
7. Zilvinas Peldzius
8. Ailton Queiroz
9. Richard Kelly
10. Faisal Alsalahi

Bantamweight
1. Rachid Batat

Masters Over 35
1. Zander Hiller
2. Amandeep Singh
3. Andreas Hartsiotis
4. Faisal Alsalahi
5. Tomasz Anderson
6. Jay Horwood
7. Peyman Ezzatikhorasany
8. Grant Coles
9. Amandeep Singh
10. Nathanial Lawrence
11. Sencer Yilmaz
12. Kiran Odhavji Bhadra
13. Rachid Batat
14. Mohammed Waqaas

Masters Over 40
1. Roy Mclean
2. Toby Bienek
3. Martin Herz
4. Cyril Menart
5. Andreas Hartsiotis

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Kristie Sanderson
Beginner
1. Zoe Wheeler
2. Danielle Askari
3. Nikki Goodman

Class A
1. Caitlin Hill
2. Wallis Mckenzi

Class B
1. Patrice Anglin
2. Claire Crowther
3. Jemma Saunders
4. Katie Dunkin
5. Katharina Erlacher
6. Kuka Shiku
7. Suzanne Watt
8. Jemma Norman

Class C
1. Kristie Sanderson
2. Michelle Fredua-Mensah
3. Lauren Hemming-Torres
4. Dayner Marshall
5. Karolina Lukasiewicz
6. Maxine Mcquillan
7. Agnieszka Kowanska

Class D
1. Alexandra Karrie
2. Nikky Ricks
3. Michelle Powell
4. Lucy Freeman
5. Clare Wall
6. Nikki Goodman

Novice
1. Lauren Hemming-Torres
2. Katie Dunkin
3. Dayner Marshall
4. Dawn Shillingford

Masters Over 35
1. Claire Crowther
2. Lucy Dawson
3. Nikki Goodman
4. Suzanne Watt

Masters Over 40
1. Nikky Ricks
2. Clare Wall
3. Claire Myler
4. Magnea Karlsdottir
5. Deanne Mcguinness
6. Clare Creed

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Emma Jack
Beginner
1. Deimante Liubsyte
2. Anna Thomson
3. Katie Brennan
4. Jessica Gomes
5. Lea Suter
6. Sophie Scruse
7. Ella Witkowski
8. Shannon Seymour
9. Hannah Dixon
10. Shannen Paterson
11. Bailey Nicole Hodgson
12. Zoe Spruce
13. Tarryn Burrows
14. Jessica Corcoran
15. Gemma Stanyer
16. Dzhuliana Nikolova
16. Gabriela Nicolaie
16. Heidi Marler
16. Isobel Kent Lowe
16. Joanna Burnyeat
16. Lauren Thomas
16. Lucy Thomas
16. Marija Nakova
16. Molly O'brien
16. Saira Scarlett
16. Samira Ashraf
16. Tiana Mia
16. Tina Stevenson

Class A
1. Deimante Liubsyte
2. Marnie Al-Saraf
3. Georgia Gilbert
4. Rebecca Serino
5. Tarryn Burrows
6. Scarlett Wilson
7. Melanie Wilkinson

Class B
1. Andrie Kouloumbri
2. Kerry Sweeney
3. Sinead Keetley
4. Jessica Corcoran

Class C
1. Gem Centamore
2. Olivia Brownson
3. Jenny Hamilton
4. Emily Mcdonald
5. Terri Richardson
6. Bailey Nicole Hodgson
7. Olga Collado
8. Astros Asgeirsdottir

Class D
1. Sandra Grundke
2. Jess Feeney
3. Martyna Derlat
4. Leigh Clark
5. Shannen Paterson
6. Fiona Witham
7. Shania Murphy
8. Sophie Burdett
9. Danielle Wendt
10. Vanessa Bouhaire
11. Lauren Lane
12. Helen Peebles
13. Jenny Mckenna
14. Molly O'brien
15. Marian Hartnett
16. Hjordis Borsteinsdottir
16. Lucy Thomas
16. Samira Ashraf

Class E
1. Diana Miruna Preda
2. Chelsey Warnes
3. Lauren Quirk
4. Anna Pisak
5. Oksana Gribaite

Class F
1. Kirsty Taylor
2. Jessica Conroy
3. Jade Elder
4. Amy Taylor
5. Jessica Gomes
6. Jodie Byrne
7. Ciara Morris
8. Lea Suter
9. Marija Nakova

Class G
1. Emma Jack
2. Liz Richardson
3. Natalie Markova
4. Lynsey Gray
5. Charlotte Hudson
6. Gemma Stanyer

Class H
1. Zoe Mcintosh
2. Phoebe Goodwin
3. Lucy Evans
4. Bara Jonsdottir
5. Corina Hossu
6. Roksana Mikosinska
7. Holly Jeans
8. Nadine Stone

Junior
1. Olivia Brownson
2. Katie Brennan
3. Bailey Nicole Hodgson
4. Natalie Markova
5. Tarryn Burrows
6. Lauren Quirk
7. Shania Murphy
8. Scarlett Wilson
9. Ella Witkowski
10. Tina Stevenson
11. Sinead Keetley
12. Lauren Thomas

Novice
1. Jess Feeney
2. Georgia Gilbert
3. Lynsey Gray
4. Jenny Mckenna
5. Jade Elder
6. Lea Suter
7. Melanie Wilkinson
8. Jodie Byrne
9. Emily Mcdonald
10. Heidi Marler
11. Alexandra Walker
12. Samira Ashraf
13. Marian Hartnett
14. Hjordis Borsteinsdottir
15. Astros Asgeirsdottir

Masters Over 35
1. Malgorzata Kasprzycka
2. Agnes Zala
3. Oksana Gribaite
4. Jodie Beckett
5. Zuzanna Ziemniak
6. Rachel Burgess
7. Lisa Miller

Masters Over 40
1. Leigh Clark
2. Terri Richardson
3. Marlena Wozniak
4. Agnes Zala
5. Sarah Winchester
6. Zdenka Brooker
7. Samira Ashraf
8. Lisa Miller
9. Agnieszka Kuczynska

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
John Collins
Beginner
1. Abdullah Aljuwaisri
2. Hosam Hakim
3. Abdulatif Almelhem
4. Theodoros Pantazis
5. Simon Chandler
6. Jamie Oag
7. Bartosz Luczyk
8. Conor Browne
9. Amandeep Singh
10. Sam Griffin
11. Kyle Dillon
12. Lewis Buxton
13. Don Maguire
14. Atif Khan
15. Stefan Goral

Class A
1. Pierce Johnston
2. Mohammad Alqattan
3. Yousef Alfailakawi
4. Stephen Gallacher
5. Khaled Mohammad
6. John Fitzgerald Fitzgerald
7. Javaid Iqbal
8. Mohammad Alboqami
9. Khalefa Alkhareji
10. Don Maguire

Class B
1. Abdullah Aljuwaisri
2. Brais Vicente Conde
3. Ibrahim Khamis
4. Matt Lemay
5. Vladyslav Urnyshev
6. Sebastian Gunia
7. Yousef Alsaqer
8. David Langsdale
9. Abdul Wahab

Class C
1. Thomas Collins
2. Meite Niamba
3. Jack Eagles
4. Hamed Mehdipour
5. Issa Rahmoun
6. Mohammad Alshaikh

Class D
1. Michael Kent
2. Christos Garyfallakis
3. Kevin Molla Vadillo
4. Daniel Baumann
5. Sebastian Waithe
6. Mikey Quinn
7. Vasil Demirov
8. Raymond Durand
9. Khaled Alrashid
10. Sagar B K
11. Adewale Balogun
12. Jay Horwood
13. Peyman Ezzatikhorasany
14. Jorge Wylde
15. Kristiyan Tonchev
16. Bader Karam
16. Elliot Robinson
16. Hamzah Nabulsi
16. Liam Walker
16. Mateusz Stempczynski
16. Mohammed Waqaas

Class E
1. John Collins
2. Jamaine Donkor
3. Kyle Rea
4. Tim Hunt
5. Muhammet Kodalak
6. Kuldeep Singh Chana
7. Sayad Alrefaei

Class F
1. Yemi Awoyemi
2. Giuliano Mateas
3. Oubaida Sissani
4. Matt Pilmoor
5. Ashley Tapp
6. Talal Alostad
7. Khaled Khalifa

Junior
1. Jack Eagles
2. Reece Pearson
3. Mohammad Alboqami

Novice
1. Abdullah Aljuwaisri
2. Amir Tabrizi
3. Mohammad Alboqami
4. Khaled Mohammad
5. Adewale Balogun
6. Theodoros Pantazis
7. Khalefa Alkhareji
8. Ashley Tapp
9. Kristiyan Tonchev
10. Issa Rahmoun
11. Yousef Alsaqer
12. Jorge Wylde
13. Amandeep Singh
14. Dorival Mota
15. Lewis Buxton
16. Abdulatif Almelhem
16. Bader Alowais
16. Bader Karam
16. Gavin Townsend
16. Talal Alostad

Masters Over 40
1. Rob Thurston
2. Javaid Iqbal
3. Tony Reveglia
4. Paul Orchard
5. Keith Cleverly
6. Grant Coles
7. Syed Shah
8. Kiran Odhavji Bhadra
9. Ioan Galban
10. Bartlomiej Byczkowski
11. Norbert Mazur
12. William Orr

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Valentin Petrov
Beginner
1. Abdullah Aljuwaisri
2. Robert Karoly Karpinszki
3. Attila Deak
4. Fahad Ibrahim Alquraipi
5. Mario Mikic
6. Morgan Wells
7. Lukasz Marynowicz
8. Daniel Semeniuc
9. Patrick Vicente
10. Morteza Eskandari
11. Andrew Eldred
12. Marius Gabriel Mateescu

Class A
1. Hani Anwar
2. Abdul Rahman Hikmat
3. Javaid Iqbal
4. Mikey Smith
5. Kaya Yusuf
6. Hamzah Bondary
7. Brett Smith
8. Gianni Fabrizio
9. Amandeep Singh
10. Zsolt Szabo-Garai

Class B
1. Valentin Petrov
2. Genadi Lyaev
3. Joey Farrell
4. Alexandru Rata
5. Abdullah Aljuwaisri
6. Pavlo Sazonov
7. Samuel Astill
8. Jasem Esfandyari
9. Kyle Pocklington
10. Maksim Anuszkiewicz
11. Joe Richardson
12. Simeon Daniel
13. Ali Mardomi
14. Khaled Alrashid
15. Ibrahim Khamis
16. Adam Davies
16. Bartlomiej Kot
16. Brandon Fleming
16. Jonathan Goodall
16. Leonardo Mendes
16. Ludovico Lemme
16. Nabil Ghandour
16. Patrick Vicente

Class C
1. Aivaras Kuraitis
2. Alex Davies
3. Adeyemi Adefioye
4. Daniel Burke
5. Yannis Karrer
6. Vahid Babajani
7. James Murphy
8. Asim Javed

Class D
1. Knut Spildrejorde
2. Jakub Loza
3. Jordan Rea
4. Justin Uhl
5. Ellis Quarterman
6. Fahad Ibrahim Alquraipi
7. Hafid Cherifi
8. Cyril Menart
9. Daniel Natter
10. Simon Baxter
11. Daniel Thor Stefansson

Junior
1. Alexandru Rata
2. Patrick Vicente
3. Gudmundur Emil Johannsson

Novice
1. Marcus Ellison
2. Abdullah Aljuwaisri
3. Pavlo Sazonov
4. Justin Uhl
5. Khaled Alrashid
6. Fahad Ibrahim Alquraipi
7. Amandeep Singh
8. Dorival Mota
9. Adam Davies
10. Daniel Thor Stefansson
11. Faisal Alsalahi

Masters Over 35
1. Amandeep Singh
2. Paul Dyson
3. Mario Mikic
4. Llewellyn Davies
5. Asim Javed
6. Bill Andrews
7. Tony Obyrne
8. Faisal Alsalahi

Masters Over 40
1. Javaid Iqbal
2. Mikey Smith
3. Brett Smith
4. Gianni Fabrizio
5. Cyril Menart
6. Shaun Thomas
7. James Room
8. Steven Winter
9. Wayne Tainton
10. Tony Reveglia
11. Kiran Odhavji Bhadra
12. Bill Andrews
13. Tony Obyrne
14. Andy Davies

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Louise Plumb
2. Lisa Smith

FITNESS



1. Michelle Fredua-Mensah
2. Rosie Burr
3. Alex Conley
4. Maggie Molyneaux
5. Flick Williams

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Alexandra Karrie
Beginner
1. Laura Brennan

Class A
1. Wallis Mckenzi
2. Vicki Svensson
3. Julie Rose

Class B
1. Monika Svobodova
2. Ade Bishop
3. Hollie Mcvittie

Class C
1. Alexandra Kokkonen

Class D
1. Alexandra Karrie
2. Nikky Ricks
3. Claire Myler

Masters Over 35
1. Hollie Mcvittie
2. Alexandra Kokkonen
3. Shelly Greensmith

Masters Over 40
1. Nikky Ricks
2. Claire Myler
3. Julie Rose
4. Judit Sandor
5. Alexandra Kokkonen

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Sara Harley
Beginner
1. Vannessa Ventura

Class A
1. Sara Harley
2. Izabela Czyz
3. Dannii Cage

Class B
1. Tilda Selby
2. Nikki Antonaccio

Class C
1. Eleni Constantinou
2. Brigitta Stiaszni
3. Fay-Louise Preece

Class D
1. Pierrette Ebami
2. Karin Pienaar
3. Ellis Sharp

Novice
1. Eleni Constantinou
2. Nikki Antonaccio

Masters Over 40
1. Karina Fugiel
2. Karin Pienaar
3. Georgina Panting